Student Information :

"Students List for Session 2017-2019"  right
"2nd year Students Result for Session 2016-2018"  right

List of student are studing in session 2016 -2017

Sr.  No.
App. No.
Student  ID
Candidate Name
Father Name
Teach-01
Teach-02
1
224443
1100681899
AMANJOT KAUR BEDI
HARJIT SINGH BEDI
ENGLISH
COMMERCE
2
243582
11006871924
AMIT KUMAR
JAYSHREE LAL MANDAL
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
3
251180
1100681859
AMOD KUMAR JHA
JITENDRA JHA
ENGLISH
COMPUTER SCIENCE
4
202499
1100681864
ANJALI
GULSHAN KUMAR
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
5
245656
1100681931
ANJANA ADHIKARI
KARAM SINGH ADHIKARI
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
6
246868
1100681933
ANJU KUMARI
KIRT SINGH BISHT
ENGLISH
COMMERCE
7
204674
1100681862
ARJITA DHIMAN
SUSHIL KUMAR DHIMAN
HOME SCIENCE
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
8
232053
1100681902
ARUN KUMAR SHUKLA
HARENDRA SHUKLA
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
9
224743
1100681902
ASHISH
ISHWAR SINGH
MATH
COMPUTER SCIENCE
10
224453
1100681898
ASHOK KUMAR
PAUHARI
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
11
221897
1100681896
ATUL KUMAR
JAGDISH CHANDAR
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
12
223426
1100681885
BEAUTY KUMARI
SANJAY KUMAR SINGH
HINDI
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
13
229995
1100681907
CHACHAL GOYAL
CHANDER PRAKASH
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
14
244373
1100681921
DALJEET KAUR
SARABJEET SINGH
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
15
223271
1100681889
DEEPAK SHARMA
JOGINDER PAL SHARMA
MATH
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
16
216842
1100681881
DEEPIKA
ROHTASH
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
17
200446
1100681869
GARG
RAKESH
MATH
COMMERCE
18
252627
1100681860
GARIMA ARORA
YASH PAL ARORA
ENGLISH
MATH
19
225074
100681897
GEETIKA TALWAR
MUKESH TALWAR
MATH
ECONOMICS
20
227243
1100681915
GURNEET KAUR
PRITPAL SINGH SEHGAL
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
21
245631
1100681932
JESSICA SANGER
HAROLD SANGER
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
22
200642
1100681866
JUDGE SHAH
MANJEET SINGH
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
23
229139
1100681901
JYOTI
KRISHAN LAL
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
24
214478
1100681882
KAJAL ROBINSON
ROBINSON SAMUEL
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
25
249565
1100681936
KOMAL
VIMLESH KUMAR
ENGLISH
MATH
26
226497
1100681912
LAVISHA KHURANA
RAKESH KHURANA
ENGLISH
COMMERCE
27
223675
1100681891
MANGAT RAM
RAMDHARI
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
28
239418
1100681930
MANIK CHAND YADAV
KUNJI LAL YADAV
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
29
224322
1100681900
MANISHA SONDHI
MANOHAR LAL SONDHI
ENGLISH
COMMERCE
30
223049
1100681884
MANMOHIT
RAJ KUMAR
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
31
223683
1100681890
MONA SIKKA
SUBHASH SIKKA
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
32
239156
1100681929
MONIKA BAHUGUNA
BASUDEV BAHUGUNA
MATH
COMPUTER SCIENCE
33
244885
1100681922
MUNSI RAM
KEDAR NATH
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
34
227290
1100681914
NANCY SHARMA
VIR MOHAN SHARMA
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
35
211297
1100681872
NAVEEN KAUSHIK
VINOD PARKASH
ENGLISH
COMMERCE
36
211135
1100681870
NEERAJ KAUSHIK
VINOD PARKASH
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
37
211185
1100681871
NEERAJ SHARMA
UMED SINGH
MATH
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
38
213062
1100681875
NEERU SETHI
ASHOK KUMAR SETHI
ENGLISH
ECONOMICS
39
220561
1100681894
NEHA PARASHAR
HARBANS LAL
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
40
219664
1100681880
NIDHI
RAJKAPOOR
MATH
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
41
221556
1100681920
NIKITA
SANJAY GOSWAMI
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
42
250260
1100681935
NILI KUMARI
LAKSMI NARAYAN YADAV
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
43
254391
1100681861
NITIKA SHARMA
SATYENDER SHARMA
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
44
226540
1100681911
PARUL BATRA
MOHINDER PAUL BATRA
ENGLISH
MATH
45
235000
1100681925
PARUL CHHABRA
SATISH CHHABRA
MATH
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
46
221150
1100681892
POONAM JAIN
PRAVEEN JAIN
MATH
COMMERCE
47
219257
1100681879
PREETI
ANAND KUMAR
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
48
218734
1100681878
PREETI GILL
RAVINDER GILL
ENGLISH
MATH
49
226370
1100681910
PREETI RANI
HARIOM
SANSKRIT
MATH
50
218837
1100681877
PREETI SHARMA
KARAM DATT SHARMA
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
51
226493
1100681913
PREETY
DEVENDER
MATH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
52
224649
1100681903
PRIYANKA
JAIBIR
MATH
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
53
212411
1100681873
PRIYANKA DEVI
MAHAVIR SINGH
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
54
221124
1100681893
PUNEET SEHGAL
HAR BHAGWAN
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
55
213013
1100681874
PURNIMA AHUJA
ASHOK AHUJA
ENGLISH
ECONOMICS
56
234267
1100681916
RAHUL KUMAR
GANESH PRASAD
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
57
236333
1100681926
RAJENDER KUMAR
LAXMI NARAYAN
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
58
220642
1100681895
RASHMI DEVI
MURLI DHAN
ENGLISH
ECONO MICS
59
205182
1100681863
REENA
RAJ SINGH
SANSKRIT
SOCIAL SCIENCE
60
231230
1100681905
REETU
MANIK CHAND
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
61
206801
1100681876
RENU DEVI
PREET SINGH
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
62
223353
1100681888
RITI SINGH
RAMYATAN SINGH
BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
63
224806
1100681900
RITU
SOMBIR SINGH
MATH
COMPUTER SCIENCE
64
234298
1100681997
RITU TYAGI
JAI KUMAR TYAGI
ENGLISH
SOCIAL SCIENCE
65
240710
1100681928
SANJANA YADAV
S N YADAV
HINDI
ECONOMICS
66
222482
1100681883
SHEETAL 
SARWAR SINDHU
HINDI
SOCIAL SCIENCE
67
200517
1100681867
SHIVANI MINOCHA
MUKESH MINOCHA 
ENGLISH
COMMERCE
68
223367
1100681887
SONIA
SATPAL
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
69
232796
1100681919
SUJIT KUMAR TRIPATHI
KALADHAR TRIPATHI
ENGLISH
COMMERCE
70
244823
1100681923
SUMIT BADONI
KISHOR BADONI
ENGLISH
MATH
71
223388
1100681886
SUNITA
SULTAN SINGH
MATH
COMMERCE
72
229704
1100681908
UTTAM KUMAR
RAJ KUMAR
ENGLISH
MATH
73
200512
1100681868
VAISHALI
RAJESH BHUTANI 
ENGLISH
COMMERCE
74
231240
1100681906
VIJETA KASHYAP
SHER SINGH KASHYAP
ENGLISH
MATH
75
236786
1100681927
VIKASH KUMAR
GHAN SHYAM DASS
ECONOMICS
COMMERCE
76
248252
1100681934
YASHI MALHOTRA
M.L.MALHOTRA
MATH
PHYSICAL SCIENCE

 

List of student are studing in session 2013 -2014

Sr.No. Name F-Name Teach-1 Teach-2
1 ABNITA BHARTI MADAN MOHAN SINGH Life Sci. Home Sci
2 ADITI GUPTA SUDHIR KUMAR GUPTA ECO COM
3 AISHA MOHD YASEEN Life Sci. Phy Sci
4 ANITA KUMARI YOGINDER SINGH Hindi  S.St
5 ANJU NIJHAWAN KHRATI LAL NIJHAWAN ECO COM
6 ANSHU KULDEEP SINGH ECO COM
7 ANU KURARA RAJ KUMAR KURARA Life Sci. Phy Sci
8 ANU MUNJAL CHANDER BHAN Phy Ssi Maths 
9 ANURADHA SURINDER SHARMA Eng Comp Sci
10 ARVIND KUMAR OM PARKASH Hindi  S.St
11 BALPREET KAUR K S BAKSHI Eng S.St
12 BHARTI RAM CHANDER Eng Maths 
13 BINTI RAJ RAJEEV KUMAR Hindi  S.St
14 CHANDER PAL SUBHASH CHAND Hindi  S.St
15 CHARU GARG PAWAN KUMAR GUPTA Math  Comp. Sci
16 DEEPA DINESH CHANDRA Life Sci. Phy Sci
17 DEEPTI PANDEY RADHEY SHYAM PANDEY ECO COM
18 DOLLY SINGHAL RAM KUMAR SINGHAL ECO COM
19 GEETIKA ADLAKHA Eng COM
20 GEETU SINGHAL PRADEEP KUMAR ECO Eng.
21 GOLDY CHAND SINGH KHARAB Phy Ssi Life Sci
22 HEENA ARORA BANSI LAL Comp. Sci  Maths
23 JAI BHAGWAN SATBIR Eng S.St
24 JAYA ARORA JAGDISH ARORA ECO COM
25 JYOTI SUNDER SHAM ECO COM
26 JYOTI MUNSHI LAL Hindi  Com
27 JYOTI TANWAR RAVINDER SINGH TANWAR Phy Ssi Maths 
28 KANCHAN SATISH KUMAR Eng Maths
29 KANCHAN KUMARI HARBANSH NARAYAN Hindi  Eco
30 KM PREETI RAM KUMAR Hindi  S.St
31 KM SADHANA SINGH NARSINGH SINGH Life Sci. Hindi
32 KM. ARADHANA SINGH PARAS NATH SINGH Hindi  S.St
33 KM.INDU SHARMA SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA Eng S.St
34 KULDEEP MAHESH KUMAR Phy Ssi Maths 
35 LAXMAN SINGH RAM JEET SINGH Hindi  S.St
36 MAMTA BALRAM ARORA Hindi  S.St
37 MAMTA MAHENDER SINGH ECO COM
38 MAMTA PHOOL KUMAR Comp. Sci  Maths
39 MRINALIKA SINGH RAVI KANT Eng Math
40 MUKESH KUMAR JHA UMESH PARKASH JHA Phy Ssi Maths 
41 MUKTA SURENDER KUMAR ECO COM
42 NAVEEN KUMAR JAI PARKASH Phy Ssi Maths 
43 NEHA SUBHASH MONGIA ECO COM
44 NEHA SURENDER KUMAR S.St Hindi
45 NEHA JAIN J B JAIN Eng COM
46 NIKITA SURENDER SINGH Hindi   Home Sci
47 PALAK SUNIL KUMAR Life Sci. Math
48 PALLAVI Eng S.St
49 PARMILA JAINARAYAN Hindi  S.St
50 PAYAL KUMARI DHAWAN HARISH CHANDRA DHAWAN ECO COM
51 PAYAL SAINI JAI BHAGWAN SAINI ECO COM
52 POOJA SHRIVASTAVA RAMJI LAL SHRIVASTAVA Eng S.St
53 POOJA TYAGI HEMANT KUMAR TYAGI ECO Math
54 PRAGYA SINGHAL ANIL KUMAR SINGHAL Comp. Sci Maths 
55 PREETI CHOPRA SUBHASH CHAND CHOPRA ENG COM
56 PREETI JAIN SUNIL KUMAR JAIN Hindi  S.St
57 PREETY GUPTA FAQIR CHAND ECO COM
58 PREMCHAND KUMAR BRIJ PRASAD Hindi  S.St
59 PRIYA ARORA MAHENDRA KUMAR ARORA Comp. Sci Maths 
60 RAMA INDERJEET ECO COM
61 RAMINDER KAUR AMARJEET SINGH Eng S.St
62 RASHMI ARORA DESH RAJ ARORA Hindi  S.St
63 RATAN MEENA JAGDISH MEENA Hindi  S.St
64 RAVI KUMAR DIWANI RAM Phy Ssi Maths 
65 REENA SURJAN SINGH Hindi  S.St
66 REHANA MOHAMAD NISAR ECO COM
67 REKHA RANI SH SATISH KUMAR Phy Ssi Maths 
68 RITA KUMARI BIDESHI BHUINYA Hindi  S.St
69 RITIKA MAHANA PAWAN MAHANA Eng COM
70 SAKSHI PANDEY UMESH PANDEY Comp. Sci Math
71 SAPNA RANI SHANTI Eng S.St
72 SARITA SHARMA RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA Hindi  S.St
73 SATYA DEV SH. HEM CHAND Phy Ssi Maths 
74 SHALINI SINGH KUNWAR SURESH SINGH ECO COM
75 SHEENA HARI PARKASH ECO COM
76 SHELJA PRUTHI GULSHAN PRUTHI Hindi  Maths 
77 SHELLY SETHI ANIL SETHI ECO COM
78 SHILPA SUNDER SHYAM ECO COM
79 SHOBHA SH. GAGAN RAM Eng Math
80 SHRUTI DUA ASHOK KUMAR DUA ECO COM
81 SHWETA DAVINDER KUMAR Eng S.St
82 SHWETA KUMARI JASWANT SINGH Phy Ssi Maths 
83 SIMRAN KAUR NARULA GURMEET SINGH NARULA ECO COM
84 SNEHA THAKUR ANIL KUMAR THAKUR Hindi  Skt
85 SONAL SHARMA MOHINDER SHARMA ECO COM
86 SONIA CHOUDHARY SATVEER SINGH Eng S.St
87 SONIYA OM PARKASH Hindi  S.St
88 SUJATA RAJ KUMAR KAUSHIK Eng Maths 
89 SUNEHA GUPTA MOHAN LAL GUPTA Eng COM
90 SURBHI KHULLAR RAJIV KHULLAR ECO COM
91 SUSHEELA VEER BHAN Eng. Life Sci
92 SWATI HARISH KUMAR Hindi  Home Sci
93 SWEETY SUBHASH CHANDER Eng  Maths 
94 UPASNA MISHRA NANDKISHORE MISHRA ECO COM
95 VANDANA SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA Life Sci.  Home Sci
96 VEDPRIYA DUBEY MAHAVIR PRASAD DUBEY SKT. S.St 
97 VIBHA PANDEY RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY Hindi  S.St
98 YASHICA VERMA RAKESH KUMAR Eng S.St
99 YOGESH JAI NARAIN Phy Ssi Maths 

List of student are studing in session 2014 -2015

"Students whose teaching subjects are not mentioned , kindly contact college land line 01262343866 ."

S.No. Roll.No. Students Name Fathers Name Teaching Subjects. 1 Teaching Subjrcts. 2 3rd paper
1 101 ANITA KRISHAN LAL ENG S.St.. H.P.EDU
2 170 A G SURYA PRABHA NAIR A GANGADHARAN NAIR ENG COMMERCE H.P.EDU
3 171 ANJALI JASHWANT SINGH HINDI/ENG S.St..
4 102 ANJU MADAN GOPAL JHAMB COMP. SC.
5 172 ANKIT CHAWLA PREM PRAKASH CHAWLA
6 173 ANSHU GUPTA  ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA COMP. SC. ENG H.P.EDU
7 174 ARCHANA KUMARI CHANDRIKA JHA HINDI S.St.
8 175 ARPITA PAL SWAPAN PAL ENG S.St. E.EDU
9 103 ARTI KRISHAN LAL HINDI,ENG S.St..
10 104 ASISH KUMAR BALA KAMALA KANTA BALA LIFE SCI
11 105 BHARTI KHURANA HARI KISHAN KHURANA ENG,HINDI GEO /S.St..
12 106 BINDU BHATIA ANIL KUMAR ENG,HINDI ECO/ HOME SC.
13 176 BULBULE KHATUN ANSUN MONDAL ENG S.St. E.EDU
14 177 CHARU GAMBHIR K . L . GAMBHIR ECO COMMERCE E.EDU
15 178 CHITRA SAHA BIJOY SAHA SANKRIT S.St..
16 107 DEBARATI MAJUMDER ASIT KR. MAJUMDER MATHS PHY SC. E.EDU
17 108 DEBPRASAD RAY DHIRENDRA NATH RAY MATHS PHY SC. E.EDU
18 109 DEEPAK TANEJA HARISH CHANDRA TANEJA COMP. SC. MATHS YOGA
19 110 DEEPTI VASHISHT D. N VASHISHT MATHS COMMERCE
20 179 DHAWAN REENA RAVI RAVI DHAWAN ECO COMMERCE
21 180 DOLLY MANGAL SINGH HINDI
22 111 GURIA KUMARI JANARDAN JHA MATHS HINDI H.P.EDU
23 112 JAGRITI JAGDISH CHANDER HINDI APPLIED ART YOGA
24 113 JHANKAR ARORA HARISH ARORA ECO COMMERCE
25 114 JYOTI RAM KISHOR ENG,HINDI S.St..
26 115 JYOTI GULSHAN KUMAR MATHS PHY SC. YOGA
27 116 JYOTI MEHTA KRISHAN LAL MEHTA ENG/HINDI ECO/MUSIC
28 117 KAMIYA KHANNA S K KHANNA PHY.SC./COMP.SC MATHS
29 118 KANCHAN RAVI DUTT BHNOT ECO COMMERCE H.P.EDU
30 119 KARTIKA NARANG G R NARANG ECO COMMERCE E.EDU.
31 120 KAVITA RAMKISHAN ENG/HINDI S.St..
32 181 KAVITA JODHARAM HINDI S.St..
33 121 KAVITA ANAND ASHOK KUMAR ANAND ECO COMMERCE
34 122 KHUSHBOO HANS JAI KUMAR HANS ECO COMMERCE
35 123 KOMAL RAKESH ARORA COMP.SC. MATHS
36 124 KUSUMA SHARMA KAILASH CHANDRA SHARMA H0ME SC. HINDI H.P.EDU
37 125 LALITA CHHABRA SURESH CHHABRA ECO COMMERCE
38 126 LALITA RANI ARJUN DASS ENG MUSIC
39 182 LALITA RANI KUNWAR PAL SINGH ENG S.St. H.P.EDU
40 127 MADAN MOHAN ROY ANANDA ROY ENG S.St.. E.EDU.
41 183 MAMATA HALDER LATE. MADHUSUDAN HALDER ENG  S.St.. E.EDU
42 184 MEENAKSHI RAMESH HINDI S.St. E.EDU.
43 128 MEENU RANI AJIT SINGH HINDI S.St.. E.EDU.
44 129 MINAKSHI RAM SINGH PHY SC. MATHS H.P.EDU
45 130 MONA KHAJAN SINGH COMP.SC. PHY.SC E.EDU.
46 131 MONIKA GULSHAN KUMAR ENG,HINDI S.St.
47 132 MONIKA BHARDWAJ SHEEL GANGE SHASTRI COMP.SC. MATHS
48 133 MONIKA SHARMA RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA HOME SC.
49 185 MOUMITA SARDAR MONORANJAN SARDAR ENG S.St.. E.EDU
50 186 MUSKAAN ANIL KUMAR JUNEJA ECO COMMERCE
51 187 NAMRATA LAKHERA R C LAKHERA ENG S.St. H.P.EDU
52 134 NAMRATA MISHRA S. P. MISHRA PHY SC. LIFE SC.
53 188 NARINDER PAL SINGH HARBANSH SINGH ENG ECO H.P.EDU
54 135 NEETU RAMDHAN PHY SC. MATHS E.EDU
55 189 PINKI KUMARI UMA KANT SHARMA ECO HINDI
56 136 PINKI RANI RAI SINGH HINDI S.St.. H.P.EDU
57 137 POONAM KHURANA LEKH RAJ KHURANA PHY SC. LIFE SC. E.EDU
58 138 POONAM KUMARI KRISHAN SHARMA PHY SC. LIFE SC. H.P.EDU
59 139 PRADIP MANDAL SRIPATI MANDAL PHY SC. MATHS E.EDU
60 140 PREETI VERMA DEEP CHAND VERMA COMP. SC. MATHS
61 141 PRITHWISH KUMAR JANA SAMBHU CHARAN JANA MATHS PHY SC. E.EDU
62 142 PRIYANKA GULSHAN KUMAR ECO COMMERCE YOGA
63 143 PRIYANKA SUBHASH CHAND ENG/HINDI MATHS
64 190 RAJNI KATARIA DILBAGH SINGH KATARIA PHY SC. LIFE SC. E.EDU.
65 191 RASHI LAKHINA VIPIN LAKHINA COMMERCE
66 144 RASHI SANGWAN R P SANGWAN ECO COMMERCE YOGA
67 145 REENA GARG MOHAN LAL GARG MATHS PHY SC.
68 146 RICHA KHATRI O P KHATRI COMP. SC. MATHS
69 192 ROOPA ARORA KEWAL KRISHAN ARORA HINDI S.St. H.P.EDU
70 193 ROSHAN MISHRA BVALESWAR MISHRA ECO ENG H.P.EDU
71 147 SACHIN RAM PARKASH ECO COMMERCE YOGA
72 148 SACHIN KUMAR KARAN SINGH LIFE SC. PHY SC.
73 194 SAFIUDDIN MONDAL ALI KADAR MONDAL SANKRIT S.St.. E.EDU
74 149 SAKSHI DHALL MAHINDER PAL DHALL LIFE SC. PHY SC. E.EDU
75 195 SANGITA BISWAS KARTICK BISWAS ENG S.St. E.EDU
76 150 SEEMA CHAWLA YASHPAL CHAWLA ECO COMMERCE
77 151 SEEMA DEVI RAJBIR SINGH ECO COMMERCE YOGA
78 196 SHABNAM KUMARI TRIVENI YADAV HINDI S.St. H.P.EDU
79 152 SHALINI GULSHAN LAL ENG/HINDI S.St.
80 153 SHALOO JAWA RAMESH JAWA ECO COMMERCE YOGA
81 154 SHEEFU AHUJA KRISHAN AHUJA COMP. SC. MATHS
82 155 SHEETAL BAWA U S BAWA COMP.SC.
83 156 SHILPA SEHGAL ASHOK KUMAR ECO COMMERCE
84 199 SIMRAN ARORA MANOHAR LAL ARORA ECO COMMERCE
85 157 SNEHA DEVRAJ COMP.SC. MATHS E.EDU
86 158 SOHINI PRAMANICK SAMIR KUMAR PRAMANICK MATHS PHY SC. E.EDU
87 197 SONA MAJUMDER DULAL MAJUMDER SANKRIT S.St. E.EDU
88 159 SONAL TUTEJA GULSHAN TUTEJA HINDI S.St. E.EDU
89 200 SONI KUMARI THAKUR PRASAD YADA HINDI  S.St. H.P.EDU
90 160 SOURAV MONDAL SHANKAR MONDAL MATHS PHY SC. E.EDU
91 161 SRIKANTA MANIK LATE GANESH CHANDRA MANIK MATHS COMP. SC. H.P.EDU
92 162 SUNITA SATBIR SINGH ENG S.St. YOGA
93 163 SUNNY ARNEJA ASHOK KUMAR ARNEJA PHY SC. MATHS E.EDU
94 164 SURBHI SOM NATH JUNEJA ECO COMMERCE
95 165 SWAPAN SINGHA ASHUTOSH SINGHA GEO.
96 166 SWETA GANGWAR VIRENDRA SINGH GANGWAR ENG S.St..
97 198 TANU RANBIR SINGH ECO COMMERCE E.EDU
98 167 VAISHALI MADAN RAJ KUMAR MADAN ECO COMMERCE
99 168 VASUNDHRA HARISH KUMAR DANG LIFE SC. PHY SC. E.EDU/H.P.EDU
100 169 VISHAL SHEEL GANGE MATHS PHY SC. YOGA